Shopping for a desktop computer

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for a desktop computer
Name of project
.
Investor
Bệnh viện ĐHYD TPHCM
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
84.480.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1308/QĐ-BVĐHYD
Approval date
06/07/2017
Completion date
10:34 07/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310888970 0310888970

Công ty CP TM DV Công nghệ Bảo Nguyên

84.480.000 VND 10-12 day 10-12 tuần
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second