Shopping for a desktop computer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for a desktop computer
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
165.000.000 VND
Tender value
165.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 12/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 38/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
05/07/2019
Completion date
17:07 11/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1101802474 1101802474

Công ty TNHH TM DV Minh Thành Phát

163.790.000 VND 20 day 20 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
1 Main H310,chip core i5,ram 4gb Việt Nam 163,790,000
163790000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second