Shopping for a shredder

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for a shredder
Name of project
Mua sắm, sửa chữa tài sản năm 2021 và Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu của Cục Quản lý thị trường tỉnh Bắc Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
65.520.000 VND
Tender value
65.520.000 VND
Conversion date
22/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
546/QĐ-TCQLTT
Approval date
28/07/2021
Completion date
10:46 29/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2400291389 2400291389

CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - VIỄN THÔNG AN PHƯƠNG

65.520.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second