Shopping for a specialized garbage compactor

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for a specialized garbage compactor
Name of project
Mua sắm xe ép rác chuyên dùng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.100.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.100.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 03/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
79/TB-Cty
Approval date
10/12/2019
Completion date
14:50 20/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Ôtô Chuyên Dùng Hiệp Hòa

1.080.000.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0100107589 0100107589 Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ xuất nhập khẩu nông sản hà nội Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0101310777 0101310777 Công ty cổ phần thiết bị việt trung Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second