Shopping for a swimming pool system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for a swimming pool system
Name of project
Mua sắm hệ thống bể bơi
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
449.610.000 VND
Tender value
449.610.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 25/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
43/QĐ- ĐN NGÀY 07/6/2018
Approval date
07/06/2018
Completion date
08:47 03/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000597348 6000597348

BÙI VĂN QUỲNH

449.100.000 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second