Shopping for air conditioners

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
258
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for air conditioners
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.013.000.000 VND
Estimated price
1.013.000.000 VND
Publication date
18:04 12/03/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
4006
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
BTL of Coast Guard 4
Approval date
05/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3502337919 3502337919

PHUC NGUYEN INVESTMENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

832.984.000 VND 832.984.000 VND 7 day 14/12/2022
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0313157136 0313157136 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG PHƯƠNG Do not evaluate bids
2 vn0107322641 0107322641 HUY TOAN TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not evaluate bids
3 vn1701981507 1701981507 CÔNG TY TNHH GIA THÀNH PHÚ QUỐC Do not evaluate bids
4 vn0314094231 0314094231 ELECENTER COMPANY LIMITED Do not evaluate bids

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ống luồn dây điện
10 cuộn VIỆT NAM 390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy lạnh tủ đứng 5HP
10 bộ VIỆT NAM 35,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy lạnh 1HP inverter
29 bộ VIỆT NAM 11,540,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ống đồng điều hòa 45000BTU
92 m VIỆT NAM 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ống đồng điều hòa 1,0HP
132 m VIỆT NAM 302,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Ống thoát nước
54 cây VIỆT NAM 115,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dây điện 1.5
500 m VIỆT NAM 10,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Dây điện 2.5
530 m VIỆT NAM 12,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Dây điện 4.0
1000 m VIỆT NAM 23,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Cáp CV16
160 m VIỆT NAM 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
CB 20A
29 cái VIỆT NAM 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
CB 32A 3 pha
10 cái VIỆT NAM 410,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
CB tổng 100A
1 cái VIỆT NAM 2,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Tủ điện
1 cái VIỆT NAM 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Ống vuông nhỏ 20x10mm
50 cây VIỆT NAM 20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ống vuông lớn 80x50
10 cây VIỆT NAM 153,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second