Shopping for air conditioners

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for air conditioners
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
78.440.000 VND
Publication date
15:40 20/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
169/QĐ-THAT
Approval Entity
An Thang Primary School
Approval date
16/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202021789 0202021789

Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Văn Định

78.440.000 VND 7 month 3rd quarter 2026
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điều hòa
IFC24M1U
4 bộ Điều hòa LG Inverter 24.000 BTU: - Model: IFC24M1U - Xuất xứ: Indonesia. - Bảo hành: 24 tháng, máy nén 05 năm - Thông số kỹ thuật, tính năng sản phẩm: Điều hòa 1 chiều, công suất làm lạnh 24.000 BTU, sử dụng gas R32 - Gồm vật tư, phụ kiện (5m dây điện nguồn 2x4, 4m ống đồng kèm bảo ôn băng cuốn, giá đỡ cục nóng inox 304, ống thoát nước, aptomat 3 pha, vật tư phụ,...) và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện. - Gói vệ sinh, bảo dưỡng, bảo trì 3 năm (bao gồm: Vệ sinh, làm sạch dàn nóng, dàn lạnh. Kiểm tra tình trạng hoạt động của máy, xử lý khắc phục các bất thường nếu có...) Indonesia 19,610,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second