Shopping for air conditioning

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for air conditioning
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
79.080.000 VND
Publication date
16:25 04/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
16-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Hop Thanh Commune Party Committee Office
Approval date
29/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5300233886 5300233886

BACDO CORPORATION

79.080.000 VND 3 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điều hòa Funiki 24000 BTU HSC24TMU
HSC24TMU
4 Bộ Loại điều hòa: 1 chiều Công suất lạnh: 24000btu Phạm vi hiệu quả: 30 – 40m2 Công nghệ Inverter: Không Môi chất lạnh: R32 Kích thước cục lạnh: 336 x 265 x 1080 mm Trọng lượng cục lạnh: 14.5 kg Kích thước cục nóng: 336 x 702 x 845 mm Trọng lượng cục nóng: 47.2 kg Thái Lan 12,900,000
2 Điều hòa Funiki 12000 BTU HSC12TMU
HSC12TMU
1 Bộ Loại điều hòa: 1 chiều Công suất lạnh: 12000btu Phạm vi hiệu quả: 15 – 20m2 Công nghệ Inverter: Không Môi chất lạnh: R32 Kích thước cục lạnh: 285 x 194 x 805 mm Trọng lượng cục lạnh: 8.4 kg Kích thước cục nóng: 300 x 550 x 770 mm Trọng lượng cục nóng: 28.2 kg Thái Lan 6,900,000
3 Ống đồng máy điều hòa 24000BTU
Toàn Phát
43 Mét Ống đồng PC 6.35 x 0.81 x 15m (15m/1cuộn) kèm ống đồng PC 12.7 x 0.81 x 15m (15m/cuộn) Việt Nam 230,000
4 Ống đồng máy điêu hòa 12000BTU
Toàn Phát
10 Mét Ống đồng PC 9.52x0.61 (15m/1cuộn) kèm ống đồng PC 6.35x0.71 (15m/cuộn) Việt Nam 190,000
5 Giá treo cục nóng điều hòa 24000BTU
Bắc Đô
4 Bộ Giá treo cục nóng ĐH 18000-24000BTU Việt Nam 150,000
6 Giá treo cục nóng điều hòa 12000BTU
Bắc Đô
1 Bộ Giá treo cục nóng ĐH 9000-12000BTU Việt Nam 80,000
7 Át MCB 1P 20A
Lioa
1 Chiếc Át MCB 1P 20A Việt Nam 60,000
8 Dây xả nước điều hòa
Tiền phong
20 Mét Dây xả nước điều hòa Việt Nam 10,000
9 Ống cao su lưu hóa dạng xốp 10mmx19mm
HPFLEX
30 Sợi Ống cao su lưu hóa dạng xốp 10mmx19mm Trung Quốc 20,000
10 Ống cao su lưu hóa dạng xốp 16mmx19mm
HPFLEX
30 Sơị Ống cao su lưu hóa dạng xốp 16mmx19mm Trung Quốc 25,000
11 Dây điện CDS 2x2.5
Cadisun
80 Mét Dây điện CDS 2x2.5 Việt Nam 25,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second