Shopping for artificial grass, physical utensils

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for artificial grass, physical utensils
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
138.310.000 VND
Publication date
12:20 26/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 44/QĐ - MNVH
Approval Entity
Viet Hung Kindergarten
Approval date
23/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000027071 8099453868-001

HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HOÀNG NGA

138.310.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ gym số 01- Chạy bộ băng chuyền đơn
0
3 bộ Vật liệu bằng khung sắt, bọc đệm, KT 72x59x77cm, đảm bảo chắc chắn Xuất xứ Trung Quốc 3,900,000
2 Bộ gym số 01B- Chạy bộ băng chuyền đơn
0
3 bộ Vật liệu bằng khung sắt, bọc đệm, KT 88x56x100cm, đảm bảo chắc chắn Xuất xứ Trung Quốc 4,290,000
3 Gym số 4 - Cử tạ
0
3 bộ Vật liệu bằng khung sắt, bọc đệm, KT 87x80x85cm , đảm bảo chắc chắn Xuất xứ Trung Quốc 3,300,000
4 Bộ gym số 10 - xoay eo
0
3 bộ Vật liệu bằng khung sắt, bọc đệm, KT 52x38x100cm , đảm bảo chắc chắn Xuất xứ Trung Quốc 2,250,000
5 Bộ thể chất 14
0
1 bộ KT: Dài 2m, Rộng 1.8m, Cao 1.8m. Khung, cột bằng sắt ống Ø48, Ø32, Ø27 dầy 1.2mm sơn tĩnh điện ngoài trời. Dây đan bằng cáp bọc nhựa Ø8 được kết nối bằng bóng nhựa PP đúc liền Xuất xứ Việt Nam Xuất xứ Việt Nam 11,340,000
6 Cỏ nhân tạo 2 cm
0
250 m2 Vật liệu bằng nhựa, chiều dài cỏ 2 cm, mật độ 16 mũi, khoảng cách 3/8 inch, đế cao su 3 lớp Xuất xứ Trung Quốc 200,000
7 Bóng nhựa
0
6.500 Quả Vật liệu bằng nhựa các màu, đường kính 10 cm Xuất xứ Việt Nam 5,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second