Shopping for audio equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for audio equipment
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
92.400.000 VND
Publication date
09:59 25/04/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
105/QĐ-THPTTN
Approval Entity
Southwest High School
Approval date
23/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302720371 0302720371

HOALU COMPUTER SERVICE TRADING CO.,LTD

92.400.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Âm ply ra loa điều khiển âm lượng độc lập
SAP3600
1 Cái Công suất đầu ra: 1000W-1800W Điện áp đầu ra loa: 100V/120V/240V Ngõ vào XLR và TRS Đáp tuyến tần số: 50Hz~16KHz (± 3dB) Tỷ lệ tín hiệu trên tạp âm (S/N): >90dB Méo hài (THD): Ít hơn 0.3% ở 1kHz, tại 1/3 công suất định mức,... Việt Nam 17,050,000
2 Loa treo tường FS-W4
FS-W4
40 Cái Công suất định mức: 20W@100V/70V; 20W@8ΩĐầu vào tối đa: 30W@100V/70V; 30W@8ΩĐầu vào: 70V/100V/8ΩCác chế độ sử dụng: 100V: 20W, 10W, 5W, 2,5W; 70V: 20W, 10W, 5W, 2,5W, 1,25WSPL (1W/1M): 89dB±3dBSPL tối đa (Định mức / 1m) : 102dBĐáp ứng tần số (-10dB): 100 China 1,045,000
3 Micro không dây
TX012
1 Bộ Thông số kỹ thuật: + Bộ bao gồm 2 Micro + Tích hợp pin xạc Dedicated lithium Battery ++ Cổng xạc USB type C,... Việt Nam 3,850,000
4 Chi phí lắp đặt, phụ kiện, dây điện, cáp, ốc, vít, nẹp, ….. hướng dẫn sử dụng
Việt Nam
1 HT - Đường dây và công tắc điều khiển âm thanh của từng lớp được bố trí tại phòng của giáo viên. - Có thể sử dụng âm thanh theo nhu cầu sử dụng cho từng phòng Việt Nam 29,700,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second