Shopping for August 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for August 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
686.291.560 VND
Publication date
13:50 07/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
12/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Grassroots Union of CCH TOP Co., Ltd
Approval date
16/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314132141 0314132141

HAPPY SWEET MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

679.264.506 VND 679.264.506 VND 3 day 3 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bánh gà quay sốt X.O 2 trứng 210 g
1604 Cái Việt Nam 99,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bánh jambon xá xíu 2 trứng 210 g
1316 Cái Việt Nam 90,880 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bánh đậu xanh lá dứa 2 trứng 210 g
1316 Cái Việt Nam 72,419 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bánh khoai môn hạt sen 2 trứng 210 g
1604 Cái Việt Nam 72,419 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bánh Hạt sen hạt chia 150 g
42 Cái Việt Nam 53,249 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bánh Đậu xanh hạnh nhân 150 g
77 Cái Việt Nam 53,249 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bánh Mè đen hạt dưa
35 Cái Việt Nam 53,249 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Dầu ăn 2 lít
1675 Chai Việt Nam 80,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đường 1kg
1675 Bịch Việt Nam 27,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second