Shopping for business tools

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for business tools
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:10 31/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
172/QĐ-VĐT
Approval Entity
Institute of Electronics
Approval date
27/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000038638 8124790411-001

HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGUYỆT

100.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ghế đệm tựa bọc da thật tại phần tiếp xúc trực tiếp với người sử dụng, phần còn lại bọc PVC, chân tay gỗ sơn KT: W690 x D780 x H1175÷1230 mm
TQ09
2 Cái Tay ghế gỗ tự nhiên bọc da Chân ghế thép ốp gỗ Nâng hạ độ cao bằng cần hơi Bánh xe quay 360 độ, siêu bền Sản phẩm chất lượng cao phù hợp trong phòng làm việc VIP Có chế độ ngả thư giãn Việt Nam 5,800,000
2 Bàn lượn cong, chân Bàn được trang trí ốp nổi. KT: W2000 x D1000 x H760 mm
DT2010H24
3 Cái Bàn sử dụng chất liệu gỗ công nghiệp sơn PU dán giấy màu G14, mặt chữ nhật, có tấm PVC trang trí. Yếm bàn ốp nổi phào gỗ hình chữ nhật Việt Nam 4,350,000
3 Bàn làm việc gỗ công nghiệp Melamine, có hộc treo gồm 1 ngăn kéo và 1 cánh mở có khóa. KT: W1400 x D700 x H750 mm
AT120SHL
10 Cái Hình dáng: Hình chữ nhật Màu sắc: ghi trì, ghi xanh, vàng xanh (Đặt làm) Chất liệu: Gỗ công nghiệp Melamine Việt Nam 1,550,000
4 Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện 1 khoang, 2 cánh mở dùng chung 1 khóa, có 3 đợt di động. KT: W915 x D450 x H1830 mm
TU09K2SA
10 Cái Tủ gồm 2 khoang, mỗi khoang có 2 đợt di động và một suốt treo quần áo Việt Nam 3,210,000
5 Ghế nhân viên đệm tựa được bọc vải, chân và tay ghế bằng nhựa. KT: W560 x D540 x H900÷1025 mm
SG550
10 Cái Chất liệu: lưng tựa bọ vải nỉ, tay và chân ghế bằng nhựa chất lượng cao Việt Nam 680,000
6 Bàn lượn trái gỗ công nghiệp Melamine hình chữ L. KT: W1400 x D1200 x H750 mm
ATL14
2 Cái Sử dụng gỗ công nghiệp Melamine. Mặt bàn làm việc ATL14 dạng chữ L bo cạnh trong ghép liền chân chắc chắn. Yếm bàn nhân viên ATL14 dạng lững chất liệu Melamin Việt Nam 2,100,000
7 Bàn lượn phải gỗ công nghiệp Melamine hình chữ L. KT: W1400 x D1200 x H750 mm
ATL14
2 Cái Sử dụng gỗ công nghiệp Melamine. Mặt bàn làm việc ATL14 dạng chữ L bo cạnh trong ghép liền chân chắc chắn. Yếm bàn nhân viên ATL14 dạng lững chất liệu Melamin Việt Nam 2,250,000
8 Kệ gỗ công nghiệp MDF sơn PU màu nâu cánh gián. KT: W2800 x D320 x H2000mm
MDF GS02
1 Bộ Chất liệu: Gỗ MDF cốt xanh chống ẩm cao cấp Việt Nam 12,250,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second