Shopping for classroom TVs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for classroom TVs
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
80.000.000 VND
Publication date
23:00 28/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
37/QĐ-TH&THCS HT
Approval Entity
Hoa Tan Primary and Secondary School
Approval date
24/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000049136 048173000660

Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Thiên Hạnh

80.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ti vi TCL
TCL
4 Cái Tivi TCL LED 65P6K Model: TCL 65P6K Loại tivi: Google Tivi LED Công nghệ hình ảnh: HDR10 Công nghệ âm thanh: Dolby Audio, tổng công suất loa 20W-30W Kích cỡ màn hình: 65 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (3840 x 2160) Hệ điều hành: Google TV Thiết kế màn hình vô cực mỏng, hiện đại Tổng công suất loa: 24W Số lượng loa: 2 Kết nối: Cổng LAN, Wifi, Cổng USB, cổng 3.5, Blutooth, Composite, cổng Optical , cổng eARC Việt Nam 17,860,000
2 Khung treo
KT
4 Cái Khung treo tivi di động ava1500-60-IP Việt Nam 1,700,000
3 Dây điện
Dd
40 mét Dây Cadíun VCTFK 2 x2.5 Việt Nam 30,000
4 Aptomat
AT
4 Cái Aptomat IP 32A Việt Nam 80,000
5 Ổ cắm
ÔC
4 Cái Ổ cắm 2 chấu S18AU3 Việt Nam 60,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second