Shopping for clothes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for clothes
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
196.093.000 VND
Publication date
17:10 04/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
114/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Hoa Chau commune
Approval date
31/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0402109127 0402109127

HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED

196.093.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mũ mềm
14 Cái Việt Nam 50,925.93
2 Mũ cối
40 cái Việt Nam 122,222
3 Mũ bông
40 Cái Việt Nam 103,704
4 Mũ bảo hiểm
14 Cái Việt Nam 236,111
5 Quần áo xuân hè ngắn tay
54 Bộ Việt Nam 458,333
6 Áo xuân hè dài tay
80 cái Việt Nam 287,037
7 Quần áo thu đông
80 bộ Việt Nam 583,333.33
8 Áo ấm
40 cái Việt Nam 546,296.29
9 Áo sơ mi
80 cái Việt Nam 231,481.48
10 Caravat
40 cái Việt Nam 46,296.3
11 Thắt lưng
16 Cái Việt Nam 203,703.7
12 Giày da
16 đôi Việt Nam 458,333.33
13 Dép nhựa nam
40 đôi Việt Nam 90,740.95
14 Bít tất
54 đôi Việt Nam 30,555.55
15 Quần áo mưa
40 Bộ Việt Nam 356,481.48
16 Biển hiệu
40 cái Việt Nam 13,888.98
17 Huy hiệu ANTT
14 cái Việt Nam 32,407.79
18 Phù hiệu tay áo
14 cái Việt Nam 15,277.78
19 Giấy chứng nhận
40 cái Việt Nam 13,888.98
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second