Shopping for clothes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for clothes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
209.129.000 VND
Publication date
09:20 04/02/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
47/QĐ-NHC
Approval Entity
Military Cheo Theater
Approval date
15/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000046389 001176020860

HỘ KINH DOANH TMDV MINH PHƯƠNG

205.529.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Áo sơ mi trắng dài tay nam
SMNAM
60 Cái Áo sơ mi trắng dài tay nam Việt Nam 180,000
2 Áo sơ mi trắng dài tay nữ
SMNU
25 Cái Áo sơ mi trắng dài tay nữ Việt Nam 177,000
3 Găng tay trắng
GANG
12 Đôi Găng tay trắng Việt Nam 42,000
4 Quần áo diễn viên múa nam
QAMUANAM
60 Bộ Quần áo diễn viên múa nam Việt Nam 660,000
5 Quần áo diễn viên múa nữ
QAMUANU
70 Bộ Quần áo diễn viên múa nữ Việt Nam 660,000
6 Giầy vải múa
GIAYVMUA
400 Đôi Giầy vải múa Việt Nam 206,000
7 Quần áo chiến sĩ Điện Biên nam
QADBNAM
3 Bộ Quần áo chiến sĩ Điện Biên nam Việt Nam 630,000
8 Quần áo chiến sĩ Điện Biên nữ
QADBNU
3 Bộ Quần áo chiến sĩ Điện Biên nữ Việt Nam 630,000
9 Quần áo chiến sĩ giải phóng quân nam
QAGPNAM
3 Bộ Quần áo chiến sĩ giải phóng quân nam Việt Nam 630,000
10 Quần áo chiến sĩ giải phóng quân nữ
QAGPNU
3 Bộ Quần áo chiến sĩ giải phóng quân nữ Việt Nam 630,000
11 Quần áo đông cổ cài kín (kiểu Tôn Trung Sơn)
QADONGTTS
6 Bộ Quần áo đông cổ cài kín (kiểu Tôn Trung Sơn) Việt Nam 1,350,000
12 Quần áo Bà Ba
QABB
6 Bộ Quần áo Bà Ba Việt Nam 390,000
13 Áo Trấn thủ
AOTT
5 Cái Áo Trấn thủ Việt Nam 390,000
14 Khăn rằn
KHANR
5 Đôi Khăn rằn Việt Nam 78,000
15 Giầy vải
GIAYVAI
10 Đôi Giầy vải Việt Nam 126,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second