Shopping for clothes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for clothes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
87.865.000 VND
Publication date
11:42 18/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
284/QĐ-NHC
Approval Entity
Military Cheo Theater
Approval date
23/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100109339 0100109339

X20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY

86.134.004 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Biển tên (Văn công)
BT-VC
60 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 65,000
2 Biểu tượng đeo ngực áo K08 (Văn công)
BTĐN-VC
60 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 42,160
3 Giầy da SQ
GIAYDASQ
45 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 536,045
4 Bốt da
BOTDA
10 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 737,489
5 Bít tất K17
BITTATK17
350 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 41,890
6 Phù, cấp hiệu kết hợp đồng bộ (múa)
CAPHIEUM
70 Bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 224,222
7 Mũ mềm + Quân hiệu
MUQUANH
5 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 121,500
8 Mũ cứng CS Điện Biên có lưới ngụy trang + Quân hiệu
MUCUNG
5 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 105,624
9 Mũ tai bèo nghiệp vụ biểu diễn K16
MUTAIB
5 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 115,354
10 QP chiến sĩ nam
QPNAM
3 Bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 436,359
11 QP chiến sĩ nữ
QPNU
3 Bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 436,359
12 Giầy da SQ nam cấp tá K08
GIAYDASQK8
10 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 632,104
13 Giầy da thấp cổ SQ nữ
GIAYDATHAPNU
5 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 584,244
14 Dây lưng nhựa
DAYLUNGNHUA
5 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 25,331
15 Dây lưng dệt K09
DAYLUNGK9
5 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX và mẫu 2 bên thống nhất Việt Nam 17,474
16 Xà phòng giặt
XAPHONG
60 Kg Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà SX Việt Nam 67,727
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second