Shopping for CNC stone carving machine

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for CNC stone carving machine
Name of project
Hỗ trợ ứng dụng máy móc tiên tiến trong sản xuất
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
350.000.000 VND
Tender value
350.000.000 VND
Conversion date
01/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 06/QĐ-DN
Approval date
31/08/2021
Completion date
01:26 01/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700280028 2700280028

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN QUÝ THẮNG

350.000.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second