Shopping for common living materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for common living materials
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
86.500.000 VND
Publication date
09:46 27/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1053
Approval Entity
Brigade 957
Approval date
23/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000031022 8441093757-002

HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỨC HÙNG

86.500.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy lọc nước
W1917TV
25 Cái Có khoang chứa đựng ly táchCó nước nguộiCó đèn báo nóng lạnhKhay hứng nước nhật bản 2,500,000
2 Ấm siêu tốc 1,8 lít
17ST72
48 Cái Căn cứ quyết định số 1129/QĐ-BV ngày 24 tháng 10 năm 2024 Giám đốc Bệnh viện quân y 120 về việc Chỉ định đơn vị thực hiện gói thầu: Thẩm định E-Hồ sơ mời thầu và thẩm định kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu thuộc dự toán “Hệ thống bệnh án điện tử giai đoạn 1/Bệnh viện quân y 120”; nhật bản 500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second