Shopping for computer cases

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for computer cases
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
79.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:12 23/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
207/QĐ-THPTCHY
Approval Entity
Hung Yen High School for the Gifted
Approval date
19/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0900258393 0900258393

MAI LAN COMPANY LIMITED

79.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
D700ME-313100102W
5 Chiếc Chíp xử lý: Intel Core i3-13100 processor (4-Core, 12M Cache, 3.4GHz to 4.5Ghz) Main board Chip set: Intel® B760 Bộ nhớ Ram: 8GB DDR4 3200MHz x2(2x8GB) (x2 slot) - max 64GB Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD PCIe NVMe Cổng xuất hình:1x HDMI 1.4, 1x VGA Kết nối mạng: Lan Gigabit, Wi-Fi 6 + Bluetooth Card đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics 730 Nguồn đồng bộ Asus 180W 80+ BRONZE Bàn phím + chuột Asus USB Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home Trung Quốc 15,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second