Shopping for computers and printers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for computers and printers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
65.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:23 27/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
97/QĐ-MNQ
Approval Entity
District Kindergarten
Approval date
25/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316731535 0316731535

DUC TU IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

65.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy bộ vi tính để bàn
I5
3 Bộ Bộ vi xử lý: CPU Intel Core i5; Bộ Nhớ: 16G DDR4; Ổ cứng: 240GB SSD; Màn hình: LED>= 24" Widescreen;Vỏ Máy: Độ dài GPU 450mm , Độ dài PSU 225mm , 4 x Fan Slim 120mm (RGB);Nguồn : Công suất ≥ 550W ; Bàn phím + chuột ;Microsoft - Windows Pro OEM Việt Nam 17,000,000
2 Máy in
HP 4003DN
2 cÁI Công nghệ in: Laser.Tốc độ 1 mặt : 40 trang/ phút khổ A4 và 40 trang/ phút khổ Letter.Khổ giấy tối đa : A4/Letter.Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi.Bộ nhớ tích hợp: 256MB.In đảo mặt: Có.Kết nối: USB, LAN.Khối lượng sản phẩm (kg): 8.56 kg.Kích thước sản phẩm: 381 x 357 x 216 mm. China 7,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second