Shopping for computers and printers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for computers and printers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:50 08/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
159/QĐ-KD6
Approval Entity
Region VI Plant Quarantine Branch
Approval date
05/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2900546444 2900546444

tuan hai informatics joint stocks company

99.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in kim EPSON LQ-590II
EPSON LQ-590II
2 cái Tốc độ in : 550 ký tự/giây (10cpi ở chế độ nháp tốc độ cao). Kỹ thuật in : Impact dot matrix. Trung Quốc 13,500,000
2 Máy in Laser
HP 4003dn 2Z609A
5 Cái Tốc độ 1 mặt : 40 trang/ phút khổ A4 và 40 trang/ phút khổ Letter Khổ giấy tối đa : A4/Letter. Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi Trung Quốc 6,300,000
3 Máy vi tính ĐNA
ĐNA
3 Bộ * Bo mạch chủ: Asus Prime H610M-K D4( Socket: Intel® LGA1700, mATX, 2 khe cắm RAM: 2 khe (Tối đa 64GB) * Bộ nhớ Ram Kingston HyperX Fury 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 Bus 3200Mhz Black * CPU Intel Core i5-12400 (Up To 4.40GHz, 6 Nhân 12 Luồng,18MB Cache, Socket 1700, Alder Lake * Ổ đĩa cứng SSD 480GB Kingston - Bàn phím, chuột USB Fuhlen. * Vỏ máy TX * Nguồn máy vi tính X - POWER III 450W. * Màn hình máy tính 19.5" HD Dell E2020, 3Y WTY : 1600 x 900 at 60 Hz, 5ms, 200 cd/m², HDMI, VGA Đông namÁ 13,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second