Shopping for computers and printers in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for computers and printers in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
485.665.000 VND
Publication date
17:44 28/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
300/QĐ-TYT
Approval Entity
KINH BAC MEDICAL STATION
Approval date
27/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300300008 2300300008

Công ty thương mại và dịch vụ Thọ Vinh TNHH

485.665.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in laser đa năng
MFC-B7810DW
4 chiếc Chức năng: In, Quét, Sao chép (Copy), Fax Loại máy in Máy in laser Tốc độ in (A4) Lên đến 34 trang/phút; Tốc độ in (Letter) Lên đến 36 trang/phút. Độ phân giải in Lên đến 1.200 × 1.200 dpi Khổ giấy hỗ trợ A4, Letter, B5, A5, A6 Sức chứa giấy tối đa Lên đến 250 tờ (80 gsm); In hai mặt Có (tự động); Khổ giấy in hai mặt A4; Khay chính Lên đến 250 tờ (80 gsm) Khe nạp giấy thủ công 1 tờ Đầu ra giấy 120 tờ (úp xuống, 80 gsm); 1 tờ (ngửa lên – khay ra thẳng) Phóng to / Thu nhỏ (Copy) 25% – 400% (bước điều chỉnh 1%);Độ phân giải sao chép Lên đến 600 × 600 dpi Kết nối USB 2.0 tốc độ cao; Ethernet 10/100 Mbps; Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n; Wi-Fi Direct Màn hình hiển thị LCD 2 dòng (16 ký tự) Việt Nam 7,685,000
2 Máy in phun mầu
L1250
2 chiếc Kích thước giấy: tối thiểu Letter, A4, B5, A5, B6, A6, DL, C6 Lề in: 0 mm trên, trái, phải, dưới thông qua cài đặt tùy chỉnh trong trình điều khiển máy in (ngoại trừ giấy thường) * 3 Tốc độ in: Tốc độ in 33 trang / phút (đen), 15 trang/phút (màu) Bộ nhớ: 128Mb; In đảo mặt: Không Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Không Độ phân giải: 5760 x 1440 dpi;Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ WIFI Dùng mực: Dùng mực: C13T00V100 Black,C13T00V200 Cyan,C13T00V300 Magenta , C13T00V400 Yellow USB: USB 2.0; Mạng: Wi-Fi, Wi-Fi Direct; Giao thức mạng: TCP / IPv4, TCP / IPv6 Các giao thức quản lý mạng: SNMP, HTTP, DHCP, APIPA, PING, DDNS, mDNS, SLP, WSD, LLTD philippines 3,950,000
3 Máy in laser đen trắng
LBP246DW II
11 chiếc Loại máy: In laser trắng đen, đơn năng Chức năng: In 2 mặt tự động Tốc độ in: 40 trang/phút, A4 Độ phân giải: Lên đến 600 x 600 dpi Khổ giấy: Tối đa A4 Kết nối: USB 2.0, mạng không dây Hộp mực: Cartridge 070 Bộ nhớ: 1Gb Việt Nam 8,025,000
4 Máy tính để bàn
SFF 280 G9
14 bộ Ram: 8 GB DDR4-3200 MT/s (1 x 8 GB); Kết nối mạng: Lan Gigabit, Wifi + Bluetooth; Windows home 11 Card đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics 730; Ổ cứng 512GB SSD/Tần số quét: 100Hz Thời gian phản hồi: 5ms (GtG)/ Wifi/1y onsite + Màn hình vi tính HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Độ sáng: 250 nits (cd/m²); Tần số quét: 100Hz; China 19,925,000
5 Máy tính xách tay
Pro 14 Essential PV14250
4 chiếc Intel Core 5 120U (10 cores, up to 5.0 GHz), 8GB, 512GB SSD, 14"(1920x1200), 4 Cells, Ubuntu, 2Y Warranty Prosupport(PV14250-120U-08512U) China 19,950,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second