Shopping for computers and technology equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
72
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for computers and technology equipment
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
891.100.000 VND
Estimated price
891.100.000 VND
Publication date
10:21 07/02/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
76/QĐ-BĐCB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cao Bang Provincial Post Office
Approval date
06/02/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800115857 4800115857

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THÁI HÀ

861.950.000 VND 861.950.000 VND 30 day 07/02/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0109923285 0109923285 PHUONG NAM TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính để bàn
58 Bộ - Xuất xứ: lắp ráp tại Việt Nam - Ký mã hiệu: SingPC i3133.4M680M2F-W - Nhãn hiệu: SingPC - Hãng sản xuất: SingPC 14,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy in
1 Chiếc - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Ký hiệu: Canon LBP 2900 - Nhãn hiệu: Canon - Hãng sản xuất: Canon 4,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy chiếu đa năng
1 Chiếc - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Ký mã hiệu: JCVISION JC-H1305X - Nhãn hiệu: JCVISION - Hãng sản xuất: JCVISION 15,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Màn chiếu chân đứng
1 Chiếc - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Ký mã hiệu: Regent TMB84S - Nhãn hiệu: Regent - Hãng sản xuất: Regent 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second