Shopping for Computers and TVs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for Computers and TVs
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:07 07/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
168/QĐ-MGBT
Approval Entity
Kindergarten Binh Tinh
Approval date
06/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3900244036 3900244036

TAY NINH BOOK AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

97.000.000 VND 7 day 7
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính
FPT EleadT510
2 Bộ Máy tính thương hiệu Việt Nam - Sản xuất trên dây chuyền công nghiệp (ISO 9001:2015; ISO 27001:2022; QCVN 118:2018) Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Core™ i5-14400 2.5GHz , Bộ nhớ đệm 20M, lên đến 4,70 GHz, Số lõi 10, số luồng 16 Bo mạch chủ: chipset Intel® H610 Socket LGA1700 for 13th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors & 12th Gen Intel® Core™, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors 2 x DIMM, Max. 64GB, DDR4 3200/3000/2933/2800/2666/2400/2133 Non-ECC , 1 x PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse combo port, 1 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 slot,1 x D-Sub Port, 1 x HDMI port, ; 3 x USB 3.0 port(s); 4 x SATA 6.0 Gb/s Ports, 1 x TPM header. , Realtek 1Gb Ethernet port; Sound High Definition Audio Bộ nhớ RAM: 16GB DDR4 bus 2666 Ổ cứng: SSD 512Gb SATA3 Màn hình: 21.5" LED (Kích thước: 21.5"; Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD), Cổng kết nối HDMI.. Thùng máy và nguồn: Small Form Factor (SFF); 220-240V, PSU 450W, dây nguồn phù hợp Thùng máy tích hợp phía trước 2 cổng USB, 1 cổng line out, 1 cổng Headphone. (Đồng bộ với thương hiệu) Bàn phím: Standard Chuột: Optical Scroll Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home bản quyền kèm máy (license) Việt Nam 19,500,000
2 Tivi
LH65BEFHVGKXXV
2 Cái Kích thước: 65 inch Độ phân giải: 3,840 x 2,160. Độ sáng: 300nit. Thời gian phản hồi: 8ms. Gam màu: 98% (sRGB). Thời gian hoạt động: 16/7 Kết nối: HDMI x 3; USB x 1; RJ45; WiFi 5, Bluetooth 5.3 Năng lượng: AC100-240V 50/60Hz Tiêu thụ năng lượng: tối đa 175W, chế độ chờ 0.5W, tiêu chuẩn XV: 113.5 Video: Bộ xử lý hình ảnh: Vi xử lý Crystal 4K, có hỗ trợ HDR10+ Âm thanh: Bộ giải mã Dolby MS12 2ch, Công nghệ Âm thanh theo dấu chủ thể OST Lite, Công nghệ Q-Symphony Đầu ra âm thanh (RMS) 20W. Loại loa 2CH (10W+10W) Có chế độ phát âm thanh qua Bluetooth Hệ thống âm thanh DTV: Dolby. Có bộ thu tín hiệu Analog Thiết bị thông minh: Hệ điều hành Tizen™ Smart TV. Có hỗ trợ SamsungbusinessTV, Netflix, Amazon Prime, Youtube, etc Tính năng thông minh: Trải nghiệm đa thiết bị Từ Điện thoại sang TV, Phản chiếu âm thanh, TV không dây Bật. Chế độ workspace Hỗ trợ tiếp cận: + Hỗ trợ LowVision: Mô tả Âm thanh, Menu Phóng to và Văn bản, Độ tương phản cao + Hỗ trợ người khiếm thính: Phụ đề, Âm thanh đa dạng đầu ra, Thu phóng ngôn ngữ ký hiệu + Hỗ trợ người khuyết tật vận động: Lặp lại Nút chậm, Ứng dụng Điều khiển từ xa cho mọi thiết bị Trọng lượng không chân đế:8.3kg, Trọng lượng có chân đế: 8.6kg Độ rộng viền không có mảng đen (mm, U/D/L/R): 7.5/16.7/7.5/7.5 Chứng nhận tính an toàn: 60065, 62368-1. EMC loại B Hàn Quốc 29,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second