Shopping for computers, TVs for teaching

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for computers, TVs for teaching
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
90.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:25 19/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số : 17/QĐ - MNĐT
Approval Entity
Dai Thang MN School
Approval date
18/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001265052 4001265052

LE GIA TM & DV CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

90.000.000 VND 6 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy vi tính ĐNÁ
ĐNÁ
5 Bộ Mainboard MSI H510M PRO-E CPU Intel Pentium G5950 Fan đi cùng CPU. Ddram 4 16gb SSD 250G PNY Case nguồn Gipco Phím chuột Màn hình máy tính Skyworth 24b1 24Inch FullHD 75Hz VA ĐNÁ 10,920,000
2 Tivi Samsung 50 inch
AU7002
3 Bộ Tivi Samsung 50 inch Crystal UHD 4K AU7002 Smart Tivi Kích cỡ màn hình: 50 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (Ultra HD),Bộ xử lý Crystal 4K Loại màn hình: Đèn nền: LED viền (Edge LED), Tấm nền: VA LCD Hệ điều hành: Tizen™ Nơi sản xuất: Việt Nam Năm ra mắt: 2022 Khung tivi, cáp HDMI 5m. Việt Nam 11,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second