Shopping for copiers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for copiers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
75.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:45 12/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
224/QĐ-THTBB
Approval Entity
THANH BINH B PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
11/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000043045 072075001774

CỬA HÀNG NIÊN THỜI GROUP

75.000.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy Photocopy
e-Studio 3028a
1 Cái Chức năng chuẩn: Copy, In, Scan màu - Tốc độ in/copy: 30 trang/phút (A4) - Khổ giấy: tối đa A3 - Thời gian khởi động: Khoảng 14 giây - Màn hình: LCD cảm ứng chuẩn WSVGA màu 10.1 inch (26 cm), thiết kế UI có thể tuỳ chỉnh giao diện người dùng - Bộ nhớ RAM: 4GB - Ổ cứng SSD: 128GB tự mã hoá bảo mật chuẩn SED - Dung lượng giấy mặc định: 1200 tờ + Khay giấy x 02: 550 tờ, + Khay giấy tay: 100 tờ - Dung lượng giấy tối đa: 5200 tờ - Kích thước và định lượng giấy + Khay giấy 1 : A5R-A3, 60-256 g/m2 + Khay giấy 2: A5R-A3/ A5R-320 x 460mm, 60-256 g/m2 + Khay nạp tay: 100 x 148 mm - A3, 52 - 256 g/m2 Trung Quốc 75,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second