Shopping for copiers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for copiers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
55.090.000 VND
Publication date
08:35 25/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1312/QĐ-BVPSNĐ
Approval Entity
Nam Dinh Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital
Approval date
22/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0600804517 0600804517

ANH MINH IMPORT EXPORT & INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

55.090.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy photocopy RICOH M2701
RICOH M2701
1 Chiếc Máy photocopy RICOH M2701 (Có sẵn: Bộ nạp và đảo bản gốc tự động, bộ đảo bản sao tự động – Duplex; Bộ phận in đen trắng / scan màu, cổng mạng, Chân máy) Tốc độ sao chụp đen/trắng : 27 bản / phút Khổ giấy sao chụp : A3, A4, A5, A6, B4, B5, B6 (khay tiêu chuẩn) Sao chụp nhân bản : 999 bản Khả năng phóng thu : 25 ~ 400% Dung lượng giấy (tiêu chuẩn): + Khay tiêu chuẩn : 1 x 500 tờ + Khay tay : 100 tờ + Khay chứa giấy ra : 250 tờ + Khay DF : 50 tờ Độ phân giải : 600 dpi (bình thường) Phương thức cho ra ảnh : Quét tia Laser. Quét ảnh 1 lần, sao chụp nhiều lần Màn hình : Cơ (bấm số) Chia bộ điện tử : Xếp chồng Bộ nhớ tiêu chuẩn : 512Mb Bảo hành : Sản phẩm được bảo hành Main nguồn 12 tháng hoặc 30.000 bản chụp – tùy theo điều kiện nào tới trước. China 55,090,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second