Shopping for copiers

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for copiers
Name of project
Mua sắm máy photocopy từ NS địa phương hỗ trợ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
89.000.000 VND
Tender value
89.000.000 VND
Conversion date
23/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
03/QĐ-VKS ngày 19/08/2022
Approval date
19/08/2022
Completion date
13:50 24/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Cửa hàng Thiết bị Văn phòng Thiên Việt

89.000.000 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy photocopy
1 MP 3055SP Trung Quốc 89,000,000
89000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second