Shopping for display

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for display
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
59.930.000 VND
Publication date
19:42 01/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
81/QĐ-THGT
Approval Entity
Gia Tran Primary School
Approval date
24/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700897967 2700897967

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ NGỌC HỮU

59.300.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi
65AU8100
1 Chiếc Smart Tivi Samsung 4K Crystal UHD 65 inch UA65AU8100 Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi Kích cỡ màn hình: 65 inch Độ Phân Giải: 4K (Ultra HD) Loại màn hình: LED viền (Edge LED), VA LCD Hệ điều hành: Tizen™ Bộ xử lý: Bộ xử lý Crystal 4K Tần số quét thực: 60 Hz Điều khiển tivi bằng điện thoại: SmartThings Chiếu hình từ điện thoại lên TV: AirPlay 2 Tổng công suất loa: 20W Số lượng loa: 2 loa Kết nối với loa tivi: Có Kết nối Internet: Cổng mạng LANWifi Kết nối không dây: Bluetooth (Kết nối loa, thiết bị di động)Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh: 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC), 1 cổng Composite Việt Nam 14,750,000
2 Máy chiếu MX -CV205XE
MX -CV205XE
2 Chiếc Công nghệ hiển thị Bảng tinh thể lỏng Màn hình LCD (x 3, R / G / B) Màn hình LCD SONY 3 * 0,63 Độ sáng 3.500 lumens Độ phân giải XGA (1024 * 768) Độ tương phản 20.000: 1 Ống kính F = 2.1 – 2.25, f = 19.109 – 22.936mm, 1.2x, Ống kính lấy nét thủ công Tỷ lệ khung hình 4: 3 hỗ trợ 16: 9 Khoảng cách chiếu 0,90m ~ 11m Kích thước chiếu 30: 300 inch Công suất đèn 200W Tuổi thọ đèn bình thường 6.000 giờ. Đầu vào 1 * HDMI, 1 * VGA, Video,Thành phần / S-Video (Chia sẻ với VGA trong 1) VGA đầu ra Keystone hiệu chỉnh dọc: ± 30 ° (Thủ công) Ngôn ngữ OSD 26 ngôn ngữ Kích thước 345 x 261 x 100 mm Trọng lượng 3,7kg Trung Quốc 14,750,000
3 Màn chiếu treo P70WS
P70WS
2 Chiếc Màn máy chiếu 100" (dạng treo tường) Model: P70WS Kích thước (WxH): 70” x 70” (1m78 x 1m78) Kích thước chiếu (Đường chéo) : 100 inch Tỷ lệ 1:1 Loại màn chiếu: Treo tường kéo bằng tay Thân màn sơn trắng tĩnh điện Trung Quốc 680,000
4 Dây HDMI 15M
HDMI 15
8 Chiếc Dây đồng 100% chính hãng Trung Quốc 550,000
5 Giá treo máy chiếu
MS12
2 Chiếc Phù hợp với tất cả các loại máy chiếu Điều chỉ độ nghiêng : +/- 20 độ Khoảng cách điều chỉnh từ 60-120 cm Thao tác lắp đặt dễ dàng Cấu tạo bởi hợp kim nhôm , phù hợp tất cả các công trình Tải trọng : 20kg Trung Quốc 320,000
6 Máy quét
HP ScanJet Pro 2600F1
1 Chiếc Khổ giấy A4/A5; Tốc độ 24 bit ngoài 48 bit trong; Scan hai mặt Có khay ADF; Độ phân giải 600x600 dpi; Cổng giao tiếp USB Kích thước (RỘNG X SÂU X CAO): 451 x 351 x 122 mm; Trọng lượng 4,3 kg Trung Quốc 8,650,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second