Shopping for electronic devices

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for electronic devices
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
232.900.000 VND
Publication date
08:11 17/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
39/QĐ-MGHT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hoa Tan Kindergarten
Approval date
29/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1402060949 1402060949

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẠN HƯNG CHÂU THÀNH

190.365.000 VND 190.365.000 VND 20 day 20 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0305563381 0305563381 HOANG THE LONG COMPANY LIMITED Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
2 vn1700367527 1700367527 DIGITECH INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
3 vn0311518323 0311518323 DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
máy vi tính
15 bộ Trung Quốc 7,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ti vi
10 cái Việt Nam 8,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second