Shopping for electronic equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for electronic equipment
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị năm 2021 của Viện Nghiên cứu Châu Phi và Trung Đông
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
55.000.000 VND
Tender value
55.000.000 VND
Conversion date
22/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
34/QĐ-CPTĐ
Approval date
28/06/2021
Completion date
14:05 22/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Thương Mại TCC Hoàng Hưng

55.000.000 VND 20 day 20
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính bàn
1 Sử dụng cho lĩnh vực công nghệ thông tin Việt Nam 25,000,000
25000000
2 Máy tính bàn
1 Sử dụng cho lĩnh vực công nghệ thông tin Việt Nam 30,000,000
30000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second