Shopping for electronic equipment - refrigeration

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for electronic equipment - refrigeration
Name of project
Trung tâm Dạy nghề và Hỗ trợ nông dân – Hội Nông dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.472.661.000 VND
Tender value
1.472.661.000 VND
Bid closing
15:15 02/10/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3777-QĐ/HNDTW
Approval date
09/11/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu theo hồ sơ yêu cầu đã được phê duyệt.
Completion date
14:26 07/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1500636701 1500636701

Công ty TNHH Hoàng Tâm Như

1.415.705.000 VND 35 day 35 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second