Shopping for equipment and working facilities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for equipment and working facilities
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
92.400.000 VND
Publication date
08:15 06/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
68/QĐ-KT
Approval Entity
Economic Department of Mo Cay Commune
Approval date
13/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4300644411 4300644411

CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN LỘC

92.400.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
i5142.5FS6905S0V2-W
3 Bộ Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Core™ i5-14400F Processor Bảng mạch chủ: Intel® H610 Chipset Cổng kết nối: Intel® Socket LGA1700 for Intel® Core™ 14th & 13th Gen Processors, Intel® Core™ 12th Gen, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors* + Bộ nhớ mở rộng: Supports Dual Channel DDR4 1866/ 2133/ 2400/ 2666/2933/ 3200 Non-ECC 2 x DDR4 DIMM Memory Slot, Max. Supports up to 64GB Memory, Hỗ trợ tăng tốc bộ nhớ XMP + Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, 1 x PCIe x1 Slot + Cổng kết nối phía sau: 2 x USB 3.2, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x PS/2 Keyboard, 1 x PS/2 Mouse, 1 x VGA, 1 x HDMI, 1 x DisplayPort, 1 x LAN (RJ45), 3 x Audio jack(s) + Cổng kết nối bên trong: 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2 (M Key) Socket, 1 x M.2 Socket Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, supports 2 x USB 3.2, supports 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x COM, 1 x Front Panel Audio, 2 x System Fan, 1 x CLR_CMOS Bộ nhớ trong: 16GB DDR4 bus 3200MHz Ổ cứng: SSD 512GB Cạc rời: VGA GT710 2GB GDDR5 Cạc âm thanh: Realtek® ALC897 High Definition Audio Case SingPC + Nguồn ATX550W Bàn phím & Chuột quang có dây SingPC Màn hình: SingPC 21.5" VA LED - công nghệ Less Blue Light Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Pro (Bản quyền) Việt Nam 20,000,000
2 MÁY IN LASER
MF461DW
3 Cái -Hỗ trợ các chức năng: In, Sao chép, Quét. -Tốc độ in/copy (A4): Lên tới 36 trang/phút. -Độ phân giải in/copy: 600 x 600 dpi. -Thời gian in bản đầu tiên (FPOT): 5 giây. -Kiếu scan: Colour Contact Image Sensor. -Độ phân giải scan (quang học): Lênđến 600 x 600 dpi. -Chức năng in hai mặt tự động. -Kết nối: USB 2.0, 10Base-T/100BaseTX/1000Base-T, Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n. -Hỗ trợ hệ điều hành: Windows 10/11, Windows Server 2012/2012 R2/2016/2019/2022, macOS 10.13 or later, Linux, Chrome OS. -Ngôn ngữ in: UFR II, PCL 6, Adobe® PostScript® 3™ Trung Quốc 10,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second