Shopping for equipment, machinery - items: Data processing and programming computers for S&T task

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for equipment, machinery - items: Data processing and programming computers for S&T task
Investor
OSC
Bid Solicitor
OSC
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.600.000 VND
Publication date
12:25 29/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
16/QĐ-TTAT-VP
Approval Entity
CENTER FOR LABOR SAFETY
Approval date
26/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2902151949 2902151949

CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV LÂM AN

97.600.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn (PC)
TB01
1 Bộ "- Bộ vi xử lý Intel® Core ™ i7-1165G7/ Wi-fi, 6+BT5.0/ VESA/ HDMI, VGA - Bộ nhớ trong Kingston 16G D4-3200S22, 1Rx8 SODIMM - Ổ cứng PNY SSD 256GB CS1031NVMeM.2-2280 (M280CS1031-256-CL)" Trung Quốc 15,800,000
2 Bộ nguồn dạng tĩnh SD-150B-12
TB02
1 Cái Điện áp đầu vào: DC 24V; Điện áp đầu ra: DC 12-19 V; Dòng điện đầu ra: 10A; Công suất đầu ra định mức: 150W; Nhiệt độ hoạt động: -10 ~ +60℃ Trung Quốc 1,000,000
3 Màn hình máy tính 10.1inch HDMI
TB03
1 Cái "- Kích thước hiển thị: 10 Inch; - Nguồn điện: 12V; - Hỗ trợ đầu vào video: HDMI, VGA, and AV(CVBS)" Trung Quốc 6,300,000
4 Máy tính xách tay Apple Macbook Pro M4 MW2V3SA/A (10 Core CPU/ 10 core GPU/ 16GB/ 1TB SSD/ 14.2Inch/ 120Hz/ Mac OS/ Space Black)
TB04
1 Cái "- Bộ VXL: Apple M4 10 Core CPU - Bộ nhớ RAM 16GB - Ổ cứng 1TB SSD - Card màn hình VGA Apple - 10 core GPU - Kích thước màn hình 14.2Inch" Trung Quốc 50,500,000
5 Máy tình bảng Samsung Galaxy Tab S10+ Wifi, 12GB/256GB, Bạc, SM-X820NZSAXXVR52Y300ZFZV
TB05
1 Chiếc "-Hệ điều hành Android 14, One UI 6.1.1 - Chip xử lý (CPU) MediaTek Dimensity 9300+ - Tốc độ CPU 8 nhân, 3.4GHz,2.8GHz,2GHz - Chip đồ hoạ (GPU) Immortalis G720 - RAM 12GB - Bộ nhớ trong 256GB" Trung Quốc 24,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second