Shopping for facilities, equipment for teaching and learning

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for facilities, equipment for teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
89.700.000 VND
Publication date
15:35 26/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
84/QĐ-MNLN
Approval Entity
Loc Ninh Kindergarten
Approval date
25/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100979930 3100979930

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DV TTC

89.700.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi Samsung BU8000KXXXV
0
1 Cái Loại tivi: Smart TV Kích thước màn hình: 85 inch Độ phân giải: 4K UltraHD (3840x2160px) Kết nối: Wifi. Mạng Lan Dây kết nối HDMI 2.0 Giá treo chuyên dụng Bộ chuyển đổi âm thanh 3.0 Hàn Quốc 35,800,000
2 Dây kết nối HDMI 2.0 Rosi 10M
0
1 Sợi Dây kết nối HDMI 2.0 Rosi 10M Trung Quốc 450,000
3 Giá treo tivi 85 inch chuyên dụng
0
1 Cái Giá treo tivi 85 inch chuyên dụng Việt Nam 1,800,000
4 Bộ chuyển đổi âm thanh 3.0
0
1 Cái Đầu vào: 1 Coaxial, 1 Toslink. Nguồn cung cấp DC 5V. Hỗ trợ các giao thức: IEC60958, AES3 Trung Quốc 650,000
5 Quạt điện công nghiệp
IQ-25M1
3 Cái Kiểu dáng 4 chân vững chắc Sải cánh: 65 cm Số cánh: 6 cánh Công suất:213W Tốc độ gió và điều khiển:3 mức tốc độ gió Thái Lan 2,000,000
6 Combo máy hút mùi
0
1 Bộ - Tum hút mùi (KT:4m x 1m x 0,5m) Chất liệu Inox 430 - Quạt hút: công suất: 2,2KW ( 220V – 380V) động cơ thương hiệu Toàn Phát Lưu lượng 1.500m3/h – 1.800 m3/h Tốc độ quay 1490 vòng / phút . Bao gồm mũ che mưa, giá đỡ , dây điện… - Ống hút và thải hơi nóng: 13m Chất liệu: tôn hoa mạ kẽm - Co hút: 02 cái, Chất liệu: tôn hoa mạ kẽm Việt Nam 45,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second