Shopping for facilities, equipment for teaching and learning

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for facilities, equipment for teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
85.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:23 08/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
161/QĐ-MNTĐ
Approval Entity
Thuan Duc Kindergarten
Approval date
05/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100948918 3100948918

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG

85.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn học sinh (mặt gỗ, chân inox)
BG
15 Cái KT: D90*R48*C50cm Chất liệu: Gỗ cao su ghép thanh phủ bóng 2 mặt AB, inox Việt Nam 650,000
2 Ghế học sinh (nhựa đúc) (25 xanh cốm, 20 đỏ)
GN
45 Cái Kích thước: C28/52*R32*S30cm Chất liệu: Nhựa Việt Nam 110,000
3 Giá gỗ để học liệu
GGHL
1 Cái KT: D120*C60*S30cm Chất liệu: Gỗ cao su ghép thanh phủ bóng 2 mặt AB Việt Nam 1,410,000
4 Giá góc bán hàng
GGBH
3 Cái KT: D120*C66*S30cm Chất liệu: Gỗ cao su ghép thanh phủ bóng 2 mặt AB Việt Nam 2,700,000
5 Máy tính xách tay
Laptop
1 bộ 15 fd0303TU i3 1315U/8GB/512GB/Win11 Việt Nam 14,490,000
6 Bộ trang phục công nhân
BCN
60 bộ Vải kaki mềm, 1 quần + áo + mũ vàng Việt Nam 200,000
7 Bộ trang phục bộ đội
BBĐ
60 bộ Vải kaki mềm, 1 quần + áo + mũ tai bèo Việt Nam 205,000
8 Tấm xốp- Sài Gòn (sàn nhà)
TX
250 Tấm màu xanh lá 60x60cm Việt Nam 55,000
9 Tấm xốp- Sài Gòn (sàn nhà)
TX
150 Tấm màu cam 60x60cm Việt Nam 55,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second