Shopping for filing storage boxes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for filing storage boxes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
292.500.000 VND
Publication date
14:04 27/08/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
187
Approval Entity
Road Maintenance Board
Approval date
25/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5600132984 5600132984

TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HOA HỒNG

292.500.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hộp lưu trữ hồ sơ A4
sơn màu ghi, KT 36mm x 26,5mm x 10mm
500 Hộp Hộp được sản xuất theo tiêu chuẩn quốc gia TCVN 9252:2012. Hộp bảo quản tài liệu lưu trữ. Hộp được phủ một lớp sơn chống cháy, chống thấm, chống ẩm. Việt Nam 95,000
2 Hộp lưu trữ hồ sơ A4
Sơn màu ghi, KT 36,5mm x 26,5mm x 15mm
1.500 Hộp Hộp được sản xuất theo tiêu chuẩn quốc gia TCVN 9252:2012. Hộp bảo quản tài liệu lưu trữ. Hộp được phủ một lớp sơn chống cháy, chống thấm, chống ẩm. Việt Nam 115,000
3 Hộp lưu trữ hồ sơ A3
Sơn màu ghi, KT 45mm x 35 mm x 15mm
500 Hộp Hộp được sản xuất theo tiêu chuẩn quốc gia TCVN 9252:2012. Hộp bảo quản tài liệu lưu trữ. Hộp được phủ một lớp sơn chống cháy, chống thấm, chống ẩm. Việt Nam 145,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second