Shopping for garbage bags

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for garbage bags
Name of project
Mua sắm túi chứa rác để thực hiện công tác phân loại chất thải rắn sinh hoạt tại nguồn năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.440.412.800 VND
Tender value
1.440.412.800 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 11/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1495/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/11/2019
Approval date
01/11/2019
Completion date
14:11 08/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313728887 0313728887

CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THUẬN THIÊN

1.401.744.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second