Shopping for generators

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for generators
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
91.760.000 VND
Publication date
14:59 26/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
14/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Ea Knuec Commune
Approval date
25/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000484168 6000484168

PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY

91.760.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy phát điện Kibii Honda EKB 12000
GX630,EKB 12000
1 Cái Động cơ/ Xuất xứ: Honda GX630/ Nhật Bản Đầu phát điện/ Xuất xứ: LINZ Hiệu máy: KiBii HonDa Loại máy/ Model: EKB 12000 Năm sản xuất: 2025 Thông số kỹ thuật: Công suất định mức: 8.5 KVA (8.5 KW) Công suất dự phòng: 9.5 KVA (9.5 KW) Tần số: 50 Hz/ 3000 rpm Điện áp: 220V Số pha - dây: 1 pha - 2 dây Kích thước phủ bì (D x R x C): (1200 x 660 x 730) mm Dung tích nhiên liệu: 28 lít Mức tiêu hao nhiên liệu 100% tải: 5,4 lít / giờ Bảo hành: 18 tháng đối với máy phát điện, 06 tháng đối với bình Accu Nhật Bản 91,760,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second