Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
169.150.000 VND
Publication date
15:10 28/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
11/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
UNION OF SAMKWANG VINA COMPANY LIMITED
Approval date
26/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106834608 0106834608

VIIET NAM EVENT GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

169.150.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ bát đĩa sứ 11 món
Không có
1.700 Bộ 1. Quy cách sản phẩm: - Chất liệu: Nguyên vật liệu sử dụng là đất sét trắng và cao lanh của Việt Nam kết hợp với nguồn nước sạch - Sứ cao cấp, gốm sứ tinh tuyển, độ tinh xảo cao, chất liệu gốm sứ nung nặng lửa ở nhiệt độ cao tối thiểu 1300 độ C, đạt tiêu chuẩn chất lượng cao, khử sạch các chất độc hại và đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm. Chất lượng đất được nhập tại nhiều mỏ đất khác nhau, sàng lọc trước khi đưa vào sản xuất để đảm bảo đất chịu nhiệt tốt. Chất lượng nước men cũng được kiểm soát nghiêm ngặt, tạo độ mịn tuyệt đối trên nền men sứ. - Bộ bát đĩa có vân sọc chìm dọc theo thân bát và đĩa. 2. Quy cách: Bộ gồm 11 món có hình dáng, kích thước như sau: + 01 Bát tô đường kính 18.5 cm, cao 8,7 cm (Trọng lượng 710g) + 01 Đĩa ảo tròn đường kính 18 cm, cao 3,4cm (Trọng lượng 350g) + 01 Đĩa ảo vuông kích thước 18,5 x 18,5 cm, cao 3,2cm (Trọng lượng 370g) + 06 Bát cơm đường kính 11.5 cm, cao 6 cm (Trọng lượng 180g) + 01 Bát chấm đường kính 9.5 cm, cao 5 cm (Trọng lượng 135g) + 01 Đĩa chấm đường kính 10 cm, cao 2 cm (Trọng lượng 90g) Sai số kích thước: ±2mm, trọng lượng: ±5g 3. Quy cách đóng gói: Bộ đồ ăn 11 món được đóng trong hộp duplex bồi sóng E dày 3 li, in offset 4 màu theo yêu cầu của chủ đầu tư. Hộp cán màng bóng. Bát, đĩa bên trong được bọc lót cẩn thận tránh va đập vào nhau. Hộp có quai xách nhựa PP chắc chắn, chịu được tải trọng của bộ sản phẩm. - Tổng trọng lượng sản phẩm: 3.000g (±10g) 4. Tem nhãn: Sản phẩm phải có in nhãn hiệu nhà sản xuất dưới đáy bát và đĩa. In bằng công nghệ in decal hấp nhiệt dưới men. 5. Hộp: - Hộp mới 100%, vuông vức, không bẹp, rách, dính bẩn. Trung Quốc 99,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second