Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
293.564.350 VND
Publication date
10:45 23/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20250922/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Bujeon Vietnam Electronics Co., Ltd
Approval date
22/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2301080940 2301080940

HUNG PHAT VINA PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

293.564.350 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ sản phẩm làm sạch Unilever
0
2.650 Bộ Bộ sản phẩm gồm 01. Nước giặt OMO Matic cửa trên Sạch thơm vượt trội, 1,9kg/ túi 01.Nước rửa chén bát Sunlight Chanh, 750g/ chai 01. Túi vải không dệt A. Thông số túivải không dệt Túi vải không dệt là sản phẩm được làm từ nhựa Polypropylene hoặc nhựa PP, nên túi có độ đàn hồi cao, rất mềm mại và chắc chắn, có độ giãn nhất định, nhiều màu sắc Túi được làm từ vải không dệt chất liệu nhựa PP định lượng 80. Kích thước 16cm x16cm x 22cm B. Thông số sản phẩm I. Nước giặt OMO Matic cửa trên Sạch thơm vượt trội 1.Tiêu chuẩn cơ sở: TCCS 705:2025/UVN 2.Nguyên liệu: - Natri Linear Alkylbenzen Sulfonat, Natri Alkyl Ethoxylat Sulfate, Dinatri Distyrylbiphenyl Disulfonat, Polyme, Triethanolamine, Isothiazolinones; Axit Citric, Natri clorua, Silicon, Chất tạo màu, Chất thơm, Nước. 3. Khối lượng 1.9kg/túi 4. Bao gói, ghi nhãn, và bảo quản - Nước giặt OMO Matic cửa trên Sạch thơm vượt trội được chứa trong túi hoặc chai nhựa kín, chắc. Các túi, chai được đựng trong thùng các tông. - Nội dung ghi nhãn theo Nghị định số 43/2017/NĐ-CP ngày 14 tháng 04 năm 2017 của Chính phủ ban hành Nghị định về nhãn hàng hóa và các văn bản hiện hành khác của nhà nước. - Sản phẩm được bảo quản trong kho có mái che kín, ở nơi khô thoáng. 5.Yêu cầu kĩ thuật * Chỉ tiêu cảm quan - Trạng thái: Dạng lỏng - Màu săc: Đặc trưng - Mùi : Đặc trưng * Chỉ tiêu chất lượng/ kỹ thuật: Đáp ứng các yêu cầu về chỉ tiêu hóa /lý của sản phảm - Hàm lượng chất hoạt động bề mặt tính theo phần trăm khối lượng (%) không nhỏ hơn: 13 - Độ pH của sản phẩm:6.5-9,5 II. Nước rửa chén bát Sunlight Chanh 1.Tiêu chuẩn cơ sở: TCCS 31:2022/UVN 2.Nguyên liệu: Natri Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Natri Lauryl Sulfat; Axit Citric; Natri sunfat; DMDM Hydantoin; Isothiazolinones; PEG-45M; Chiết xuất Chanh (100ppm); Chất tạo màu; Chất thơm; Nước. 3.Trọng lượng: 750g/ chai 4.Chỉ tiêu cảm quan - Trạng thái: dạng lỏng - Màu sắc: Đặc trưng - Mùi: Đặc Trưng 5. Chỉ tiêu chất lượng/ kỹ thuật: Đáp ứng các yêu cầu về chỉ tiêu hóa /lý của sản phảm - Hàm lượng chất hoạt động bề mặt tính theo phần trăm khối lượng (%) không nhỏ hơn:6 - Độ pH của sản phẩm:5-8 Việt Nam 110,779
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second