Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
372.902.400 VND
Publication date
15:45 01/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20250930/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Tae Yang Vietnam Co., Ltd.
Approval date
30/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110602014 0110602014

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN LIÊN MINH

372.902.400 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ quà tặng chăn hè
0
832 Chiéc * Tên Sản phẩm: Chăn Hè * Quy cách sản phẩm: - Túi đựng có quai xách - Kích thước 2m*2,3m (có sai số) - Chăn Mềm mại và mát lạnh: Vải Tencel có bề mặt mịn mượt như lụa, mang lại cảm giác chạm vào rất dễ chịu và mát mẻ, lý tưởng cho khí hậu nóng ẩm. - Thấm hút và thoáng khí: Sợi Tencel có khả năng hút ẩm tốt, nhanh chóng thấm và thoát mồ hôi, giúp cơ thể khô ráo và duy trì nhiệt độ ổn định. - Kháng khuẩn tự nhiên: Do khả năng hạn chế tích tụ độ ẩm, Tencel giúp ức chế sự phát triển của vi khuẩn và nấm mốc, giữ cho chăn luôn sạch sẽ và không có mùi hôi. Thân thiện với môi trường: Quy trình sản xuất Lyocell là quy trình khép kín, ít tiêu thụ nước, không gây ô nhiễm, và sợi vải có khả năng phân hủy sinh học hoàn toàn. - Độ bền cao: Chăn Tencel có độ bền tốt, giữ phom dáng, ít nhăn và ít xù lông, giúp sản phẩm giữ được vẻ đẹp và độ mới lâu hơn. Việt Nam 448,200
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second