Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
73.710.000 VND
Publication date
09:47 08/12/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20251205/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Executive Committee of BA THIEN VINA POWERLOGICS COMPANY LIMITED20251205/QDKQ-CD
Approval date
05/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500637802 2500637802

Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và thương mại Khánh Vy

73.710.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ quà tết
0
567 Bộ Bộ quà tết gồm: - Nước mắm Nam Ngư Chinsu cá cơm biển đông 1,2l - Hạt nêm chin su 900g 1. Nước mắm Nam ngư Chin su cá cơm biển đông - Thành phần: Nước mắm cá cơm 91.9% (cá, muối, nước), đường, chất điều vị (621, 640, 639, 635), hương liệu dùng trong thực phẩm (giống tự nhiên, tổng hợp), chất điều chỉnh độ acid (260), chất tạo màu tự nhiên (caramen nhóm I, beet red), chất bảo quản (211), chất ổn đinh (415), chất tạo ngọt tổng hợp (950), hỗn hợp chiết xuất từ cây yucca, chiết xuất trái dành dành,... - Quy cách đóng gói: Chai 1200ml - Yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm: - Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia số: 8-2:2011 Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia đối với giới hạn ô nhiễm kim loại nặng trong thực phẩm. - TCVN 5107:2018 - Tiêu chuẩn Việt Nam đối với nước mắm. thực phẩm, ban hành kèm Quyết định sô 46/2007/QĐ-BYT ngày 19 tháng 12 năm 2007 của Bộ Y tế cho nhóm sản phẩm gia vị 2. Hạt nêm chin su 900g - Thành phần: Muối, chất diều vị (621, 635), đường, maltodextrin, tinh bột khoai mì, nước mắm, dầu thực vật, tôm khô 12,1 g/kg, hương liệu tổng hợp, giống tự nhiên, gia vị hỗn hợp, bột tôm 6,7 g/kg, nước cốt xương thịt (nước, xương ống, thịt heo, muối), nước, chất tạo ngọt acesulfame potassium tổng hợp, chiết xuất trái dành dành, D-xylose, hỗn hợp axit amin - Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: Sử dụng tốt nhất trước: 12 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất - Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: - Sản phẩm đựng trong bao bì màng ghép phức hợp - Khối lượng tịnh :900g/ túi - Sản phẩm đạt yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm theo: + QCVN 8-1:2011/BYT Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia đổi với giới hạn ô nhiễm độc tố vi nấm trong thực phẩm, ban hành kèm theo Thông tự số 02/2011/TT-BYT ngày 13 tháng 01 năm 2011 của Bộ Y tế cho nhóm sản phâm gia vị + QCVN 8-2:2011/BYT Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia đối với giới hạn ô nhiễm kim loại nặng trong thực phẩm, ban hành kèm theo Thông tư số 02/2011/TT-BYT ngày 13 tháng 01 năm 2011 của Bộ Y tế cho nhóm sản phẩm gia vi. + Quy định giới hạn tối đa ô nhiễm sinh học và hóa học trong thực phẩm, ban hành kèm Quyết định sô 46/2007/QĐ-BYT ngày 19 tháng 12 năm 2007 của Bộ Y tế cho nhóm sản phẩm gia vị Việt Nam 130,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second