Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
292.215.000 VND
Publication date
17:06 27/12/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20251225/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Joint Stock Company vs Industry Vietnam
Approval date
25/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2301194835 2301194835

Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ MC VINA

292.215.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ nồi Sunhouse 3 đáy SH35
SH35
759 Bộ • Số lượng: 3 nồi. • Chất liệu: Inox 304 • Màu sắc: Bạc sáng bóng. • Kích thước (Đường kính - Chiều cao): - Nồi nhỏ: 16cm - Nồi vừa: 20cm - Nồi lớn: 24cm . • Đáy nồi: Cấu tạo 3 lớp (inox - nhôm - inox), có đáy từ, dùng được trên mọi loại bếp (gas, từ, hồng ngoại). • Quai nồi: Inox to bản, tán đinh chắc chắn, chịu lực tốt, dễ cầm nắm. Vung nồi: Vung inox đồng bộ, có núm cầm inox, bền đẹp, không gỉ, có lỗ thoát Việt Nam 385,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second