Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
102.145.320 VND
Publication date
18:24 27/12/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20251226/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Longtech Precision Vietnam Co., Ltd.
Approval date
26/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2300235535 2300235535

CÔNG TY VINH THẮNG - TNHH

102.145.320 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mì chính Ajinomoto 1kg
Ajinomoto
542 gói 1. Thành phần: Mononatri L-glutamat tinh khiết 99+% (chất điều vị) 2. Hạn còn sử dụng: Tối thiểu 30 tháng 3. Quy các đóng gói: Gói 1 kg. Sản phẩm được đóng trong bao nhựa PF bên trong. 4. Sản phẩm đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh theo quy định hiện hành. Việt Nam 70,416
2 Hạt nêm Aji 900g
Aji
542 gói 1. Thành phần: Muối, chất điều vị (Mononatri L-glutamat, Dinatri 5'-ribonucleotid), tinh bột khoai mĩ, đường, chiết xuất xương thịt hầm (từ xương ông, tủy và thịt heo) 4,7 %, dầu co, đạm chiết xuất từ thịt heo 0,5 %, hương thịt tổng hơp, bột gia vì, gelatin, hành tây 0,03 %, củ cải trắng 0,03 %, phâm màu tự nhiên Gardenia yellow 2. Hạn còn sử dụng: Tối thiểu 1 năm 3. Quy các đóng gói: Gói 900 g. Sản phẩm được đóng trong màng ghép phức hợp. 4. Sản phẩm đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh theo quy định hiện hành. Việt Nam 59,508
3 Dầu Gạo Lứt Light 5 Dưỡng Chất 1L
.`
542 Chai 1. Thành phần: Dầu gạo lứt 40%, dầu hạt cải, dầu đậu nành, vitamin A palmitat. 2. Hạn còn sử dụng: Tối thiểu 1 năm 3. Quy các đóng gói: Thể tích 1 lít. Sản phẩm được đóng trong chai nhựa PET, đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh. 4. Sản phẩm đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh theo quy định hiện hành. Việt Nam 58,536
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second