Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
346.298.611 VND
Publication date
10:00 23/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260114/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
UNION OF SEWS-COMPONENTS VIETNAM CO., LTD
Approval date
14/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202200467 0202200467

CÔNG TY TNHH TM THIÊN THANH VIỆT NAM

346.298.611 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bia Saigon Lager 330ml x 24 lon
0
1.297 thùng -Thành phần: Nước, malt đại mạch, ngũ cốc, hoa bia. - Chỉ tiêu chất lượng chủ yếu: Hàm lượng ethanol ở 20°C tính theo thể tích: 4.3 0.5 %. -Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: hạn sử dụng (HSD), ngày sản xuất (NSX) ghi ở đáy lon bi: hoặc cổ chai bia. - Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: Sản phẩm bia được chiết đựng trong lon nhôm hai mảnh, thể tích thực ở 20°C: Lon 330 ml - Thùng 24 lon x 330ml - Sản phẩm đáp ứng các yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm theo: Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia số QCVN 6-3:2010/BYT Việt Nam 266,999.7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second