Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
132.940.000 VND
Publication date
16:23 04/03/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260227/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of G.Tech Technology Company Limited
Approval date
27/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202320323 0202320323

Công ty TNHH TM Quang Minh Phát

132.940.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cốc thủy tinh bộ 6 cái
.
1.700 Bộ 1. Thành phần: Sản phẩm được sản xuất từ thủy tinh kiềm, có thành phần hóa học chính như sau: SiO₂: 72-76% Na₂O: 11-15% CaO: 9-12% Al₂O₃: 1,1-2,1% 2. Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: Không hạn chế về thời gian sử dụng. 3. Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: 3.1 Sản phẩm được đóng gói trong hộp carton. Tùy theo kích thước và yêu cầu sử dụng, sản phẩm có thể được đóng hộp theo bộ hoặc đơn chiếc, có vách ngăn lót giữa các sản phẩm nhằm đảm bảo trong quá trình vận chuyển, bốc xếp không bị vỡ, sứt, ảnh hưởng đến chất lượng. - Các hộp được xếp trong thùng carton, sau đó xếp lên pallet để dễ dàng vận chuyển. - Hàng hóa được bảo quản trong kho, nơi thoáng mát, tránh ẩm ướt, mưa, nắng nóng.. 4. Yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm Tổ chức, cá nhân sản xuất, kinh doanh thực phẩm đáp ứng yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm theo:Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia QCVN 12-4:2015/BYT: Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia về vệ sinh an toàn đối với bao bì, dụng cụ làm bằng thủy tinh, gốm, sứ tráng men tiếp xúc trực tiếp với thực phẩm Việt Nam 76,472
2 Túi in logo
.
1.700 Cái Túi bóng làm từ nilon, màu đỏ, in logo công đoàn Công ty Việt Nam 1,728
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second