Shopping for gifts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
485.546.400 VND
Publication date
12:03 24/04/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260423/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Kido Vinh Company Limited
Approval date
23/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2801179169 2801179169

Công ty TNHH VAUDE Việt Nam

485.546.400 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 PETALI L 210D MAJOLICA BLUE
0
915 chiếc - Kiểu dáng: Mềm mại - Màu sắc: xanh nhạt - Chất liệu vải chính : 210D - Kích thước: 45.9*31.1*21cm Việt Nam 129,600
2 PETALI L 210D MIDNIGHT BLUE
0
94 chiếc Kiểu dáng: Mềm mại - Màu sắc: xanh nhạt Chất liệu vải chính : 210D Kích thước: 45.9*31.1*21cm Việt Nam 129,600
3 PETALI L 420D MIDNIGHT BLUE
0
525 Chiếc Kiểu dáng: Mềm mại - Màu sắc: xanh than Chất liệu vải chính : 420D Kích thước: 45.9*31.1*21cm Việt Nam 129,600
4 PETALI L 420D BLACK
0
795 Chiếc Kiểu dáng: Mềm mại - Màu sắc: màu đen Chất liệu vải chính : 420D Kích thước: 45.9*31.1*21cm Việt Nam 129,600
5 PETALI L 210D D'GREY
0
700 Chiếc Kiểu dáng: Mềm mại - Màu sắc: màu xanh rêu Chất liệu vải chính : 210D Kích thước: 45.9*31.1*21cm Việt Nam 129,600
6 PETALI L BLUE CHAMBRAY
0
655 Chiếc Kiểu dáng: Mềm mại - Màu sắc: màu xanh dương Chất liệu vải chính : 600D Kích thước: 45.9*31.1*21cm Việt Nam 129,600
7 Mini Bag Kid Northern Mint
0
30 Chiếc Kiểu dáng: túi nhỏ trẻ em - Màu sắc: màu xanh bạc hà Chất liệu vải chính : 420D Kích thước: 30*24*12cm Việt Nam 54,000
8 PETALI M DECO ROSE
0
30 Chiếc Kiểu dáng: Mềm mại - Màu sắc: màu hồng Chất liệu vải chính : 70D*230D Kích thước: 42*30*19cm Việt Nam 108,000
9 PETALI M MEDIEVEL BLUE
0
30 Chiếc Kiểu dáng: Mềm mại - Màu sắc: màu xanh than Chất liệu vải chính : 70D*230D Kích thước:42*30*19cm Việt Nam 108,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second