Shopping for goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
93.885.000 VND
Publication date
09:10 28/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
QUYẾT ĐỊNH SỐ 31 NGÀY 24-4-2025
Approval Entity
PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF TA PHEN
Approval date
24/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500209363 2500209363

SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY

93.885.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 BỒN NHỰA ĐỨNG 1500L
BNMD1500
33 BỘ Bồn chứa nước nhựa Đứng 1500L - Kích thước: + Chiều cao toàn bộ bồn (mm) - 1540mm + Đường kính thân bồn (mm) - 1160mm - Bồn nhựa được sản xuất bằng chất liệu nhựa LLDPE với cấu tạo đặc biệt 3 lớp tuyệt đối an toàn cho sức khỏe: + Lớp nhựa bên ngoài: Được làm từ hạt nhựa màu cao cấp nhập khẩu, tạo ra lớp bảo vệ bên ngoài bền đẹp trong mọi điều kiện thời tiết. + Lớp nhựa ở giữa: Có tác dụng chống tia cực tím, ngăn chặn hoàn toàn ánh sáng mặt trời xuyên qua, hạn chế tuyệt đối sự hình thành rong rêu, giữ cho chất lượng nước luôn tinh khiết. + Lớp nhựa trong cùng: Lòng bồn được làm từ chất liệu nhựa trắng tinh khiết cao cấp đạt tiêu chuẩn an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm của FDA (Hoa Kỳ). Ứng dụng công nghệ đặc biệt, đảm bảo sức khỏe cho người tiêu dùng. - Bồn được đúc (tiện) lơ ren trực tiếp trên thân bồn - Nắp bồn có cấu tạo hai lớp, được sản xuất bằng nhựa LLDPE. - Dung sai dung tích: ± 2% - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Sản phẩm Bồn nhựa đạt tiêu chuẩn QCVN 12-1:2011/BYT và Quản lý chất lượng TCVN ISO 9001:2015/ISO 9001:2015 - Thời gian bảo hành tối thiểu: 15 năm. - Vận chuyển, cung cấp đầy đủ phụ kiện và hướng dẫn lắp đặt hoàn thiện sản phẩm cho từng hộ dân. - Bộ phụ kiện bao gồm: + Ống nhựa PVC ø27 Tiền Phong, ASICO hoặc tương đương. Số lượng 40cm/hộ + Van khoá PVC ø27 (van ngựa Đài Loan hoặc tương đương). Số lượng 1 cái/hộ + Keo Tiền Phong, ASICO hoặc tương đương. Số lượng 1 cái/hộ. + Băng tan Phú Thịnh hoặc tương đương. Số lượng 1cái/hộ + Bịt xả đáy ø27 Tiền Phong, ASICO hoặc tương đương. Số lượng 1 cái/hộ. + Măng sông ren ngoài ø48/27 Tiền Phong, ASICO hoặc tương đương. Số lượng 1 cái/hộ. VIỆT NAM 2,845,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second