Shopping for laptops (02 pieces)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for laptops (02 pieces)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
40.000.000 VND
Publication date
19:30 11/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 14/QĐ-EAT
Approval Entity
Ea Tieu Primary School
Approval date
06/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 066092016391

Hộ kinh doanh điện máy Trường Thịnh

40.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MTXT Dell Inspiron 14 5440 (P185G002)
Dell Inspiron
2 Bộ Thông số MTXT Dell Inspiron 14 5440 (P185G002) CPU: Intel Core i5-1334U (up to 4.60 GHz, 12MB Cache) thế hệ 13, mang lại hiệu suất mượt mà cho tác vụ hàng ngày. RAM & Ổ cứng:  16GB RAM (thường là 2 khe cắm, có thể nâng cấp) và 512GB SSD M.2 PCIe NVMe. Màn hình:  14 inch Full HD+ (1920 x 1200), tỷ lệ 16:10, tấm nền WVA (Góc nhìn rộng), chống chói (Anti-Glare), 250 nits. Đồ họa: Card tích hợp Intel Graphics hoặc Intel Iris Xe Graphics. Kết nối & Pin: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C (hỗ trợ Power Delivery/DisplayPort), HDMI, khe thẻ SD. Pin 3 Cell 41Wh hoặc 54Wh tùy phiên bản. Việt Nam 40,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second